High quality poly reinforced polyurethane tubing for sale

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$0.15 - $0.66 / Meters | 1000 Meter/Meters (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name:
Orientflex
Model Number:
PUBH
Material:
PU, PU
Specification:
8-25 mm
Length:
100 m
Thickness:
1.5~3 mm
Standard:
ISO
W.P.:
15/20 Bar
B.P.:
45/60 Bar
Color:
clear,blue, green etc.
Sample:
Available
Fitting:
NPT, BSP etc.
Certificate:
ISO 9001:2000/ISO 14001:2004
Temperature:
-40℃ to 90℃
Feature:
Excellent flexibility, small bending radius,non-toxic,smelless.
Feature 2:
Working pressure is 1.8 times of single -layer PU Hose.
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
200000 Meter/Meters per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
We Could Design Package According To Customer's Desire
Port
Ningbo
Description

High quality poly reinforced polyurethane tubing for sale

Manufacturer direct sale, high quality and low price; Working pressure is 1.8 times of single -layer PU Hose. Hardness is constant,service life is long. 

Application:
The flexible PU hose is used for industry robots and pneumatic tools,assembly plant barometric tool,and duct with pressure.
Transport water and other liquid.Vehicles service and house painting.


Characteristics:
Braided PU hose has excellent flexibility,bending radius is small.
Working pressure is 1.8 times of single -layer PU Hose.
The PU hose is non-toxic,smelless.
Hardness is constant,service life is long.


Color:clear,black,blue,red,yellow,green,white,orange.
Temperature:-40℃ to 90℃

 

Specificaion

Item   CodeI.D    O.D.              W.P.                                    B.P.                             Bending radius     Length           
mmmmpsibarpsibarmmm/roll
PUBH0558290208706020100
PUBH656.510218156534525100
PUBH08812218156534535100
PUBH959.514.5218156534545100
PUBH121216218156534560100
PUBH131318218156534570100
PUBH191925218156534580100

 

Certifications

 

About Us

Hebei Orient Rubber & Plastic Co., Ltd

  • Orientflex History: Established in 2006
  • Bussiness Type: Professional manufacturer and exporter
  • Main Products: Rubber Hose, Silicone Hose, PVC Hose, Hose Protection Sleeve, etc
  • Certificate: ISO 9001 ISO 14001

Technical Team

240 experienced workers, 16 experienced engineers

1

Sales Team

>20 sales and service employees, 10 years experience in foreign trade

2

Quality Control

100% inspection before shipment, environmental friendly without pollution

3

Market

more than 42 countries, 1368 clients all over world, participate in overseas exhibitions every year

4

FAQ

FAQ

01

Can you produce the hose with my own brand ?

Yes, we have been offering OEM service for 10 years.

 

02

Can you send us a sample to test quality before ordering ?

Yes, we can provide sample by free but the freight and other charges is payed by the customers.

 

03

Could we pay a visit to your factory ?

Yes, you are always welcome to visit our factory.

 

04

Can you help us do the custom clearance ?

Yes, we can. We can help you find a professional custom clearance company to do it.

 

05

Can we get the goods without your company name to export ?

Yes, we can. We are allowed to use your designated agent’s name if you have one.

 

06

Can you produce goods with special specification ?

First of all, we need to know the specification in details, and then we need to check with our technology department. We will give customers satisfying reply as soon as possible.

Contact Us

SAY HELLO !

Skype:

orientrubber

Telephone:

0086-311-68008301

 

Mobile / WhatsApp:

008613930110983